ABNER GUILHERME TEIXEIRA LIMA
|
1st SEM./2018
|
PROF. DR. SERGIO HUMBERTO DOMINGUES
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
ALEX FUKUNAGA GOMES
|
1st SEM./2021
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
ALEXANDRA ALVIM ARBEX
|
1st SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
ANDRE LUIS TEIXEIRA MARTINS
|
2nd SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
ANDRESSA DE AGUIAR OLIVEIRA
|
1st SEM./2018
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
ARNALDO AUGUSTO
|
2nd SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
AURIANNY LIMA ÂNGULO
|
2nd SEM./2018
|
PROF. DR. GUILHERMINO JOSÉ M. FECHINE
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
BRUNO PEREIRA DINIZ
|
1st SEM./2021
|
PROF. DR. THOROH DE SOUZA
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
CAIQUE MOVIO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
|
1st SEM./2021
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
CAMILA BENINI GAUDENCIO
|
2nd SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
CARLOS ALBERTO MONEZI DE OLIVEIRA
|
2nd SEM./2017
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
CAROLINA COMIN TEGON
|
1st SEM./2018
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
CAROLINE BRAMBILLA DE AQUINO
|
1st SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. CAMILA MARONEZE
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
CICERO JUNIOR RODRIGUES LUSTOSA
|
1st SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
CLEBER MICHEL CHIQUETI
|
2nd SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
DANILO ARGENTONI NAGAOKA
|
2nd SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. CHRISTIANO DE MATOS
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
DANILO CARVALHO HEIDERICH
|
2nd SEM./2018
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
DENISON ANGELOTTI MORAES
|
2nd SEM./2018
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
EDER HENRIQUE COELHO FERREIRA
|
2nd SEM./2017
|
PROF. DR. GUILHERMINO JOSÉ M. FECHINE
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
EDERSON ESTEVES DA SILVA
|
1st SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. SERGIO HUMBERTO DOMINGUES
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
EDGAR DJALMA CAMPOS CARNEIRO DAMMANN
|
1st SEM./2021
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
EDUARDO NOCERA
|
2nd SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
EMERSON BERTAGLIA DE PAULA
|
2nd SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
EVERALDO VITOR
|
1st SEM./2017
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
FABIO JESUS MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA
|
2nd SEM./2017
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MONCAO
|
2nd SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
GABRIEL MATHEUS PINTO
|
2nd SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. GUILHERMINO JOSÉ M. FECHINE
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
IASMIM LOPES DE LIMA
|
2nd SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS EBERLIN
|
|
APPLIED CHEMISTRY
|
IGOR DA SILVA BRITO
|
1st SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. RICARDO ANDRADE
|
PROF. DR. GUILHERMINO JOSÉ M. FECHINE
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
JORGE GONÇALVES SILVA
|
1st SEM./2021
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
JOSE ARMANDO ESPINOSA MARTINEZ
|
1st SEM./2017
|
PROF. DR. MARCOS MASSI
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
JOSUE MARCIANO DE OLIVEIRA CREMONEZZI
|
1st SEM./2018
|
PROF. DR. GUILHERMINO JOSÉ M. FECHINE
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
KARL FRIEHE
|
2nd SEM./2017
|
PROF. DR. RICARDO ANDRADE
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
LUCCAS LOSSANO NAME
|
1st SEM./2021
|
PROF. DR. THIAGO CANEVARI
|
|
APPLIED CHEMISTRY
|
MAURICIO SIMIÃO
|
2nd SEM./2016
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
MURILO CARMELO SATOLO MARQUES
|
2nd SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
NILTON INACIO DOMINGUES JUNIOR
|
1st SEM./2018
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
PAULO AFONSO DE CERQUEIRA LUZ
|
2nd SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. GUILHERMINO JOSÉ M. FECHINE
|
PROF. DR. RICARDO ANDRADE
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
PILAR GREGORY VIANNA
|
2nd SEM./2017
|
PROF. DR. CHRISTIANO DE MATOS
|
|
NANOMATERIALS
|
RICARDO APARECIDO DA CRUZ
|
1st SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
ROBSON SILVA BUSSOLOTI
|
2nd SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. JAN VATAVUK
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
RODOLFO LUIZ PRAZERES GONCALVES
|
2nd SEM./2019
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
ROGERIO TERAM
|
2nd SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
THIAGO RAMOS STELLIN MALAGRINO
|
1st SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. RICARDO ANDRADE
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|
VINICIUS TORRES DOS SANTOS
|
1st SEM./2020
|
PROF. DR. ANTÔNIO COUTO
|
|
HETEROGENEOUS MATERIALS AND COMPOSITES
|