Doutorandos
Abner Guilherme Teixeira Lima

Abner Guilherme Teixeira Lima

Orientador: Jairo José Pedrotti

Andreia de Araujo Almeida

Andreia de Araujo Almeida

Orientador: Hugo Fragnito

Aline dos Santos Almeida

Aline dos Santos Almeida

Orientador: Christiano de Matos

Aurianny Lima Angulo

Aurianny Lima Angulo

Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

Caroline Brambilla de Aquino

Caroline Brambilla de Aquino

Orientadora: Camila Maroneze

Daniel Felipe Londono Giraldo

Daniel Felipe Londono Giraldo

Orientador: Hugo Fragnito

Danilo Nagaoka

Danilo Nagaoka

Orientador: Christiano de Matos

Eder Henrique Coelho Ferreira

Eder Henrique Coelho Ferreira

Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

Ederson Esteves da Silva

Ederson Esteves da Silva

Orientador: Sergio Domingues

Eduardo José Aiub

Eduardo José Aiub

Orientadora: Lúcia Saito

Fernanda Cabrera Flores Valim

Fernanda Cabrera Flores Valim

Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

Israel Avansi Marques

Israel Avansi Marques

Orientadora: Lucia Saito/ Thoroh de Souza

Josué Marciano de Oliveira Cremonezzi

Josué Marciano de Oliveira Cremonezzi

Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

Lícia Maria D'Arezzo Maestrelli

Lícia Maria D'Arezzo Maestrelli

Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

Maria Cecília Schneider Araújo

Maria Cecília Schneider Araújo

Orientadora: Lucia Saito

Mauricio Moderno de Carvalho

Mauricio Moderno de Carvalho

Orientador: Thoroh de Souza/Lucia Saito

Pilar Gregory Vianna

Pilar Gregory Vianna

Orientador: Christiano de Matos

Santiago Gimenez de Castro

Santiago Gimenez de Castro

Orientador: Dario Bahamon

Thiago Ramos Stellin Malagrino

Thiago Ramos Stellin Malagrino

Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

Vinicius Tadin Alvarenga

Vinicius Tadin Alvarenga

Orientador: Christiano de Matos

Wanderson Alves Camacho

Wanderson Alves Camacho

Orientador: Thoroh de Souza / Lúcia Saito

Mestrandos
Alexandre Samuel Magyar Vallejos Ore

Alexandre Samuel Magyar Vallejos Ore

Orientador: Christiano de Matos

Andre Petraconi

Andre Petraconi

Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

Caprici Matzembacher Fernandes

Caprici Matzembacher Fernandes

Orientador: Sérgio Domingues

Cristiane Doria Kalupgian

Cristiane Doria Kalupgian

Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

Dante Daiki Kawagishi Yokoyama

Dante Daiki Kawagishi Yokoyama

Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

Douglas Romão

Douglas Romão

Orientador: Hugo Fragnito

Felipe Corrente da Silva

Felipe Corrente da Silva

Orientador: Jairo José Pedrotti

Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues de Freitas

Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues de Freitas

Orientador: Thoroh de Souza

Gabriel Matheus Pinto

Gabriel Matheus Pinto

Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

Hilton Hiroaki Shimabuko

Hilton Hiroaki Shimabuko

Orientadora: Lúcia Saito

Jaqueline Falchi da Rocha

Jaqueline Falchi da Rocha

Orientadora: Cecília Silva

Marcus Vinicius de Paiva

Marcus Vinicius de Paiva

Orientadora: Camila Maroneze

Matheus Guitti Bonando

Matheus Guitti Bonando

Orientadora: Lúcia Saito

Monica Gutierrez

Monica Gutierrez

Orientador: Jairo José Pedrotti

Nathalia Saraiva Quirino Simões de Amorim

Nathalia Saraiva Quirino Simões de Amorim

Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

Rafael Oliveira de Figueiredo

Rafael Oliveira de Figueiredo

Orientador: Mauro Terence

Robson Pereira de Almeida

Robson Pereira de Almeida

Orientador: Jairo Pedrotti

Tamiris de Oliveira Lambert

Tamiris de Oliveira Lambert

Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

Iniciação Científica
Adriano Reis Jose da Silva

Adriano Reis Jose da Silva

Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

Ana Gabriela Schneider

Ana Gabriela Schneider

Orientador: Sergio Domingues

Bianca Tieppo

Bianca Tieppo

Orientadora: Lúcia Saito

Bruno Giribone Cardoso

Bruno Giribone Cardoso

Orientador: Lúcia Saito

Bruno Palazzo

Bruno Palazzo

Orientador: Dunieskys Larrudé

    Diego Jurfest Ceccon

    Diego Jurfest Ceccon

    Orientador: Dunieskys Larrudé

    Fabíola Lelis

    Fabíola Lelis

    Orientador: Jairo Pedrotti

    Filipe Gonçalves

    Filipe Gonçalves

    Orientador: Dunieskys Larrudé

    Gabriel Fontenele do Nascimento

    Gabriel Fontenele do Nascimento

    Orientador: Jairo José Pedrotti

    Gabriel Krug de Oliveira

    Gabriel Krug de Oliveira

    Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

      Gabriel Panema da Silva

      Gabriel Panema da Silva

      Orientador: Jairo José Pedrotti

      Gianluca Scarparo

      Gianluca Scarparo

      Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

      Giovanna da Cruz Silva

      Giovanna da Cruz Silva

      Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

        Kamila Tieppo

        Kamila Tieppo

        Orientador: Christiano de Matos

        Lucas Pacanaro de Lima

        Lucas Pacanaro de Lima

        Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

          Lucas Simões Zacarias

          Lucas Simões Zacarias

          Orientador: Rafael Oliveira

          Marina Gambarini Ferraro

          Marina Gambarini Ferraro

          Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

            Matheus Campos Barbosa Castro

            Matheus Campos Barbosa Castro

            Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

            Matheus Mertens Krambeck

            Matheus Mertens Krambeck

            Orientador: Hugo Fragnito

            Matheus Santos Dias

            Matheus Santos Dias

            Orientadora: Camila Maroneze

              Matheus Swietlicki Esteves de Paiva

              Matheus Swietlicki Esteves de Paiva

              Orientador: Christiano de Matos

                Natalia Lira

                Natalia Lira

                Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                  Nathália Maria Moraes Fernandes

                  Nathália Maria Moraes Fernandes

                  Orientadora: Cecília Silva

                    Pedro Henrique Benigno Rodrigues

                    Pedro Henrique Benigno Rodrigues

                    Orientador: Dunieskys Larrudé

                      Pedro Henrique Martins Da Silva

                      Pedro Henrique Martins Da Silva

                      Orientador: Rafael Oliveira

                        Priscila Sabbag

                        Priscila Sabbag

                        Orientador: Jairo Pedrotti

                          Sérgio Adriano Gimenes

                          Sérgio Adriano Gimenes

                          Orientadora: Lúcia Saito

                            Tomas Takito Passarinho

                            Tomas Takito Passarinho

                            Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

                              Victor Keiji Ohno Takaki

                              Victor Keiji Ohno Takaki

                              Orientador: Dunieskys Larrudé

                                Vinícius Soares Fiuza

                                Vinícius Soares Fiuza

                                Orientador: Rafael Oliveira

                                  Yuri Franzoni de Oliveira Rodrigues

                                  Yuri Franzoni de Oliveira Rodrigues

                                  Orientador: Rafael Oliveira