Doutorandos
Abner Guilherme Teixeira Lima

Abner Guilherme Teixeira Lima

Orientador: Sérgio Domingues

    Alexandre Samuel Magyar Vallejos Ore

    Alexandre Samuel Magyar Vallejos Ore

    Orientador: Christiano de Matos

      Aline dos Santos Almeida

      Aline dos Santos Almeida

      Orientador: Christiano de Matos

        Aurianny Lima Angulo

        Aurianny Lima Angulo

        Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

          Bruno Pereira Diniz

          Bruno Pereira Diniz

          Orientador: Thoroh de Souza

            Caroline Brambilla de Aquino

            Caroline Brambilla de Aquino

            Orientadora: Camila Maroneze

              Daniel Felipe Londono Giraldo

              Daniel Felipe Londono Giraldo

              Orientador: Hugo Fragnito

                Danilo Nagaoka

                Danilo Nagaoka

                Orientador: Christiano de Matos

                  Ederson Esteves da Silva

                  Ederson Esteves da Silva

                  Orientador: Sergio Domingues

                    Gabriel Matheus Pinto

                    Gabriel Matheus Pinto

                    Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                      Henry Gandelman

                      Henry Gandelman

                      Orientadora: Camila Moroneze

                        Igor Brito

                        Igor Brito

                        Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

                          Josué Marciano de Oliveira Cremonezzi

                          Josué Marciano de Oliveira Cremonezzi

                          Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                            Karl Friehe

                            Karl Friehe

                            Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

                              Lícia Maria D'Arezzo Maestrelli

                              Lícia Maria D'Arezzo Maestrelli

                              Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                                Maria Cecília Schneider Araújo

                                Maria Cecília Schneider Araújo

                                Orientadora: Lucia Saito

                                  Matheus Guitti Bonando

                                  Matheus Guitti Bonando

                                  Orientadora: Lucia Saito

                                    Mauricio Moderno de Carvalho

                                    Mauricio Moderno de Carvalho

                                    Orientador: Thoroh de Souza/Lucia Saito

                                      Pilar Gregory Vianna

                                      Pilar Gregory Vianna

                                      Orientador: Christiano de Matos

                                        Thiago Ramos Stellin Malagrino

                                        Thiago Ramos Stellin Malagrino

                                        Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

                                          Vinicius Tadin Alvarenga

                                          Vinicius Tadin Alvarenga

                                          Orientador: Christiano de Matos

                                          Wanderson Alves Camacho

                                          Wanderson Alves Camacho

                                          Orientador: Thoroh de Souza / Lúcia Saito

                                            Mestrandos
                                            Andre Petraconi

                                            Andre Petraconi

                                            Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

                                              Carlos Eduardo Lima dos Santos

                                              Carlos Eduardo Lima dos Santos

                                              Orientador: Sérgio Domingues

                                                Cristiane Doria Kalupgian

                                                Cristiane Doria Kalupgian

                                                Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                                                  Dante Daiki Kawagishi Yokoyama

                                                  Dante Daiki Kawagishi Yokoyama

                                                  Orientador: Ricardo Andrade

                                                    Felipe Corrente da Silva

                                                    Felipe Corrente da Silva

                                                    Orientador: Cecília Silva

                                                      Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues de Freitas

                                                      Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues de Freitas

                                                      Orientador: Thoroh de Souza

                                                        Guilherme Yuji Fernandes

                                                        Guilherme Yuji Fernandes

                                                        Orientadora: Cecília Silva

                                                          Hilton Hiroaki Shimabuko

                                                          Hilton Hiroaki Shimabuko

                                                          Orientadora: Lúcia Saito

                                                            Iris de Oliveira Corcino dos Santos

                                                            Iris de Oliveira Corcino dos Santos

                                                            Orientadora: Lúcia Saito

                                                              Lucas Pacanaro de Lima

                                                              Lucas Pacanaro de Lima

                                                              Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                                                                Marcus Vinicius de Paiva

                                                                Marcus Vinicius de Paiva

                                                                Orientadora: Camila Maroneze

                                                                  Mario Pereira Maldonado

                                                                  Mario Pereira Maldonado

                                                                  Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                                                                    Matheus Suenson Cardoso

                                                                    Matheus Suenson Cardoso

                                                                    Orientadora: Cecília Silva

                                                                      Nathalia Saraiva Quirino Simões de Amorim

                                                                      Nathalia Saraiva Quirino Simões de Amorim

                                                                      Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                                                                        Iniciação Científica
                                                                        Ana Gabriela Schneider

                                                                        Ana Gabriela Schneider

                                                                        Orientador: Sergio Domingues

                                                                        Bruno Giribone Cardoso

                                                                        Bruno Giribone Cardoso

                                                                        Orientadora: Lúcia Saito

                                                                        Caio Silva Berdusco de Souza

                                                                        Caio Silva Berdusco de Souza

                                                                        Orientadora: Camila Maroneze

                                                                        Elisa Van Westering de Lima

                                                                        Elisa Van Westering de Lima

                                                                        Orientador: Sérgio Domingues

                                                                          Gabriel Monte Mór Moreira

                                                                          Gabriel Monte Mór Moreira

                                                                          Orientadora: Lúcia Saito

                                                                          Giovanna da Cruz Silva

                                                                          Giovanna da Cruz Silva

                                                                          Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                                                                            Kamila Tieppo

                                                                            Kamila Tieppo

                                                                            Orientador: Christiano de Matos

                                                                            Matheus Santos Dias

                                                                            Matheus Santos Dias

                                                                            Orientadora: Camila Maroneze

                                                                              Natalia Lira

                                                                              Natalia Lira

                                                                              Orientador: Guilhermino Fechine

                                                                                Pedro Paulo Biselli

                                                                                Pedro Paulo Biselli

                                                                                Orientadora: Camila Maroneze

                                                                                  Tomas Takito Passarinho

                                                                                  Tomas Takito Passarinho

                                                                                  Orientador: Ricardo Andrade